Henri Jacquier

Name
Henri Jacquier
Also Known as
Henry Jacquier
Born
St. Étienne, France
Died
Cannes, France
French, born St. Étienne, France 1878-died Cannes, France 1921
Nationalities
French
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)