Henri Le Sidaner

Name
Henri Le Sidaner
Also Known as
Henri Eugène Augustin Le Sidaner
Henri Eugène Le Sidaner
H. Le Sidaner
Henry Le Sidaner
Born
Port Louis, Mauritius 1862
Died
Versailles, France 1939
Active in
  • Paris, France
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

n.d.
crayon and pencil