Henri L’Evêque

Name
Henri L'Evêque
Also Known as
Henri Levesque
Henri L'Eveque
Henri Leveque
Born
Geneva, Switzerland
Died
Rome, Italy
Swiss, born Geneva, Switzerland 1769 ‑died Rome, Italy 1832
Nationalities
Swiss
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (3 items)