Henrietta Shore

Name
Henrietta Shore
Also Known as
Henrietta M. Shore
Henrietta Mary Shore
Born
Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Died
San Jose, California
born Toronto, ON, Canada 1880-died San Jose, CA 1963
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)