Henry C. Pitz

Name
Henry C. Pitz
Also Known as
Henry Clarence Pitz
Born
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Died
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
born Philadelphia, PA 1895-died Philadelphia, PA 1976
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)