Henry H. Kitson

Name
Henry H. Kitson
Also Known as
H. H. Kitson
Henry Hudson Kitson
Born
Huddersfield, England
Died
Tyringham, Massachusetts
born Huddersfield, England 1865-died Tyringham, MA 1947
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (2 items)