Henry K. Bush-Brown

Name
Henry K. Bush-Brown
Also Known as
Henry Kirke Bush-Brown
H. K. Bush-Brown
Born
Ogdensburg, New York
Died
Washington, District of Columbia
born Ogdensburg, NY 1857-died Washington, DC 1935
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (3 items)