Henry Ray Clark

Name
Henry Ray Clark
Also Known as
Magnificent Pretty Boy
Henry Clark
Born
Bartlett, Texas
Died
Houston, Texas
born Bartlett, TX 1936-died Houston, TX 2006
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (3 items)