Henry T. Anthony

Name
Henry T. Anthony
Also Known as
Henry Tiebout Anthony
H. T. Anthony
Born
New York, New York
Died
New York, New York
born New York City 1814-died New York City 1884
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (2 items)