Henry Troup

Name
Henry Troup
Also Known as
John Henry Troup
Born
Harrisburg, Pennsylvania
born Harrisburg, PA 1924
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (20 items)