Herbert Barnett

Name
Herbert Barnett
Also Known as
Herbert P. Barnett
Herbert Phillip Barnett
Born
Providence, Rhode Island
Died
Cincinnati, Ohio
born Providence, RI 1910-died Cincinnati, OH 1972
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)