Herbert W. Faulkner

Name
Herbert W. Faulkner
Also Known as
Herbert Waldron Faulkner
H. W. Faulkner
Born
Stamford, Connecticut 1860
Died
Washington, District of Columbia 1940
Active in
  • Washington, Connecticut
Nationalities
U.S. States
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

1906
watercolor and pencil on paper