Herman Henry Wessel

Name
Herman Henry Wessel
Also Known as
H. H. Wessel
Henry H. Wessel
Herman Wessel
Born
Vincennes, Indiana
born Vincennes, IN 1878-died 1969
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (2 items)