Herman Saftleven

Name
Herman Saftleven
Also Known as
Herman Saftleven the Younger
Herman Saftleven II
Born
Rotterdam, Netherlands
Died
Utrecht, Netherlands
Dutch, born Rotterdam, Netherlands 1609-died Utrecht, Netherlands 1685
Nationalities
Dutch
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (2 items)