Hermann-Paul

Name
Hermann-Paul
Also Known as
Georges Hermann René Paul
Hermann René Georges Paul
Hermann Paul
Hermann-Paul
Born
Paris, France
Died
Saintes-Maries-de-la-Mer, France
French, born Paris, France 1864-died Saintes-Maries-de-la-Mer, France 1940
Nationalities
French
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)