Hilton Leech

Name
Hilton Leech
Also Known as
Joseph Hilton Leech
Born
Bridgeport, Connecticut 1906
Died
Virginia City, Montana 1969
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

ca. 1940
watercolor and pencil on paper