Hiroko Sato Pijanowski

Name
Hiroko Sato Pijanowski
Also Known as
Hiroko Pijanowski
Hiroko Sato-Pijanowski
Born
Tokyo, Japan 1942
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

1987
anodized aluminum foil, glued paper cord, and canvas