Hollis Holbrook

Name
Hollis Holbrook
Also Known as
Hollis H. Holbrook
Hollis Howard Holbrook
Born
Natick, Massachusetts 1909
Died
Gainesville, Florida 1984
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist