Hollis Sigler

Name
Hollis Sigler
Also Known as
Suzanne Hollis Sigler
Born
Gary, Indiana
Died
Prairie View, Illinois
born Gary, ID 1948-died Prairie View, IL 2001
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (4 items)