Horatio C. Forjohn

Name
Horatio C. Forjohn
Also Known as
Horatio Connell Forgione
Horatio C. Forgione
Born
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Died
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
born Philadelphia, PA 1911-died Philadelphia, PA 1943
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (2 items)