Hugh Mesibov

Name
Hugh Mesibov
Also Known as
Hubert Bernard Mesibov
Hubert Mesibov
Born
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
born Philadelphia, PA 1916
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (5 items)