Hugh Miller

Name
Hugh Miller
Also Known as
Hugh Conde Miller
Born
Louisville, Kentucky
Died
New York, Kings, New York
born Louisville, KY 1911-died New York City 1988
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (2 items)