Hugh Townley

Name
Hugh Townley
Also Known as
Hugh R. Townley
Born
West Lafayette, Indiana
Died
Bethel, Vermont
born West Lafayette, IN 1923-died Bethel, VT 2008
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (2 items)