Hugo Gellert

Name
Hugo Gellert
Also Known as
Hugo Gelert
Hugoé Gelleért
Hugo Grünbaum
Born
Budapest, Hungary
Died
Freehold Township, New Jersey
born Budapest, Hungary 1892-died Freehold Township, NJ 1985
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)