Ian Hugo

Name
Ian Hugo
Also Known as
Hugh Guiler
Hugh P. Guiler
Born
Boston, Massachusetts 1900
Died
New York, New York 1985
Active in
  • Paris, France
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

1944
engraving and softground etching printed in relief