Ida Sahmie

Name
Ida Sahmie
Also Known as
Ida Nobell
Born
Pine Springs, Navajo Nation, Arizona
born Pine Springs, Navajo Nation, AZ 1960
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (2 items)