Ignaz Marcel Gaugengigl

Name
Ignaz Marcel Gaugengigl
Also Known as
I. M. Gaugengigl
Ignaz Gaugengigl
Ignaz Marcel Michael Martin Joseph Gaugengigl
Born
Passau, Bavaria, Germany 1855
Died
Boston, Massachusetts 1932
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist