Ingeborg Andreasen-Lindborg

Name
Ingeborg Andreasen-Lindborg
Also Known as
Elna Ingeborg Andreasen-Lindborg
Elna Ingeborg Andreasen
Born
Denmark
Died
Stockholm, Sweden
Danish, born Denmark 1875/76-died Stockholm, Sweden 1950
Nationalities
Danish
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (3 items)