Irwin Dermer

Name
Irwin Dermer
Also Known as
Irwin D. Dermer
Born
Baltimore, Maryland 1925
Active in
  • Zurich, Switzerland
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

1980, printed 1985
gelatin silver print