Isaac Walton Taber

Name
Isaac Walton Taber
Also Known as
I. W. Taber
Born
New Bedford, Massachusetts 1857
Died
New York, New York 1933
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

1894
photomechanical wood engraving on paper