Isaiah West Taber

Name
Isaiah West Taber
Also Known as
I. W. Taber
born Bedford, MA 1830-died San Francisco, CA 1912
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (8 items)