J. F. Ryder

Name
J. F. Ryder
Also Known as
James F. Ryder
James Fitzallen Ryder
Born
Ithaca, New York
Died
Cleveland, Ohio
born Ithaca, NY 1826-died Cleveland, OH 1904
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (3 items)