J. Frank Currier

Name
J. Frank Currier
Also Known as
Joseph Frank Currier
Frank Currier
Born
Boston, Massachusetts 1843
Died
Waverly, Massachusetts 1909
Active in
  • Munich, Germany
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

ca. 1880
watercolor