J. M. Tracy

Name
J. M. Tracy
Also Known as
John Martin Tracy
John M. Tracy
Born
Rochester, Ohio
Died
Ocean Springs, Mississippi
born Rochester, OH 1844-died Ocean Springs, MS 1893
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)