J. William Fosdick

Name
J. William Fosdick
Also Known as
James William Fosdick
Born
Charlestown, Massachusetts 1858
Died
Boston, Massachusetts 1937
Active in
  • New York, New York
Nationalities
U.S. States
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist