Jack Wolfgang Beck

Name
Jack Wolfgang Beck
Also Known as
Jackson Wolfgang Beck
Jack Beck
Born
Chicago, Illinois
born Chicago, IL 1923-died 1988
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)