Jacob Frymire

Name
Jacob Frymire
Also Known as
Jacob Frymier
G. Frymeier
Born
Lancaster County, Pennsylvania 1765
Died
Hamilton Township, Pennsylvania 1822
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist