Jacob van Strij

Name
Jacob van Strij
Also Known as
Jacob van Stry
Jacobus van Strij
Jacob van Strey
Jacob van Stri
Jacob van Strie
Born
Dordrecht, Netherlands 1756
Died
Dordrecht, Netherlands 1815
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist