Jacques Philippe Le Bas

Name
Jacques Philippe Le Bas
Also Known as
J. Ph. Le Bas
Born
Paris, France 1707
Died
Paris, France 1783
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist