James Craig Nicoll

Name
James Craig Nicoll
Also Known as
J. C. Nicoll
Born
New York, New York 1847
Died
Norwalk, Connecticut 1918
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist