James Cupoli

Name
James Cupoli
Also Known as
James Vincent Cupoli
James V. Cupoli
Jim Cupoli
Born
Columbus, Ohio
Died
Rockville, Maryland
born Columbus, OH 1907-died Rockville, MD 2002
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)