James D. Butler

Name
James D. Butler
Also Known as
James Butler
Born
Fort Dodge, Iowa
born Fort Dodge, IA 1945
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (3 items)