James D. Smillie

Name
James D. Smillie
Also Known as
James David Smillie
J. D. Smillie
Born
New York, New York 1833
Died
New York, New York 1909
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

1879
pen and ink on paper mounted on paper