James E. Bama

Name
James E. Bama
Also Known as
James Bama
James Elliott Bama
Born
New York, New York 1926
Active in
  • Wapiti, Wyoming
Nationalities
U.S. States
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

1970
oil on canvas mounted on fiberboard