James Edward Kelly

Name
James Edward Kelly
Also Known as
James E. Kelly
Born
New York, New York
Died
New York, New York
born New York City 1855-died New York City 1933
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (18 items)

Recently Viewed