James Flora

Name
James Flora
Also Known as
James Royer Flora
James Flora
Born
Bellefontaine, Ohio
Died
Norwalk, Connecticut
born Bellefontaine, OH 1914-died Norwalk, CT 1998
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)