James Forbes

Name
James Forbes
Also Known as
James Forbes, Jr.
Born
Louisville, Kentucky
born Louisville, KY 1938
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (2 items)