James Lesesne Wells

Name
James Lesesne Wells
Also Known as
James Wells
James L. Wells
Born
Atlanta, Georgia 1902
Died
Washington, District of Columbia 1993
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist