James Otto Lewis

Name
James Otto Lewis
Also Known as
J. O. Lewis
Born
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Died
New York, New York
born Philadelphia, PA 1799-died New York City 1858
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (81 items)