James P. Weston

Name
James P. Weston
Also Known as
Guillermo Weston
James Weston
Born
1800
Died
1899
Active in
  • New York City
  • South America
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

ca. 1848
daguerreotype with applied color